Каталог нотариусов / Алтайский край

Нотариусы Алтайский край

количество найденных нотариусов по нашей базе: 138
Фащевская Надежда Ивановна
658420, г.Горняк, ул.Ленина, 9
Галяпин Сергей Иванович
658480, г.Змеиногорск, ул.Пугачева, 1
Губина Марина Анатольевна
659400, с.Зональное, ул.Центральная, 9-1
Глуховченко Людмила Иосифовна
656049, г.Барнаул, пр.Ленина, 21-а
Глуховченко Виктор Михайлович
656049, Алтайский край, г.Барнаул, пр.Ленина, 21-а
Шишкина Марина Владимировна
658670, р.п.Благовещенка, ул.Ленина, д.88
Мартынова Надежда Ивановна
659010, с.Павловск, ул.Л.Толстого, 23-а
Никитина Валентина Николаевна
659010 с.Павловск, ул.Калинина, д.42
Фишер Виталий Валерьевич
658860, Табунский р-н, с.Табуны, ул.Целинная, д.22
Агаркова Раиса Владимировна
658837 г.Яровое, Квартал "Б", д.12
Зайко Людмила Анатольевна
658837, г.Яровое, квартал "А" д.29 б
Белых Елена Георгиевна
658130 г.Алейск, ул.Пионерская, 127
Белых Юрий Анатольевич
658130, г.Алейск, ул.Советская, 101-4
Ерохина Нина Федоровна
658130, г.Алейск, ул.Комсомольская, 112
Заведецкая Анна Владимировна
658820, г.Славгород, ул.Ленина, д..105
Гаранина Раиса Вильгельмовна
658820, г.Славгород, ул.Володарского, 146
Заковряшина Елена Григорьевна
658820, Алтайский край, г. Славгород, ул. Ленина, д. 119
Ефименко Ирина Николаевна
659650, Алтайский край, с.Алтайское, ул.Советская, 115 - 2
Пушнина Ирина Григорьевна
659650, с.Алтайское, ул.Советская, д.101-а
Комаров Вадим Васильевич
656037, г. Барнаул, пр. Ленина, 159
Ачкасова Елена Юрьевна
656039, г.Барнаул, ул.Малахова, 83
Агеева Оксана Николаевна
656067, г. Барнаул, ул. Сергея Ускова, 15
Алексеева Ирина Александровна
656067 г.Барнаул, ул.Попова, 113
Черепанова Ольга Александровна
656049, Алтайский край, г.Барнаул, ул.Никитина, 92
Денисова Ирина Михайловна
656037, г.Барнаул, ул.Северо-Западная, 35
Дитятева Наталья Ивановна
656065, г.Барнаул, ул.Попова, 98-а
Дрожжина Наталья Петровна
656015, г.Барнаул, пр.Социалистический, д.109, офис 203
Худякова Татьяна Петровна
656049, г.Барнаул, ул.Никитина, д.92
Канайкина Светлана Васильевна
656099 г. Барнаул, ул. Ленина, д.45А
Кинелева Галина Ивановна
656049 г.Барнаул, ул.Никитина, д.92
Кипаева Елена Николаевна
656054, г. Барнаул, ул. Антона Петрова, 219 А, каб. 208
Комарова Людмила Николаевна
656049, г.Барнаул, ул.Димитрова, 79
Комаровская Наталья Александровна
656056, г.Барнаул, пр.Ленина, д.26
Лих Зоя Владимировна
656049, г.Барнаул, ул.Никитина, д.92
Литвинова Ирина Юрьевна
656055 г.Барнаул, ул.Юрина, д.190"Б"
Лукутина Ольга Юрьевна
656052, г.Барнаул, ул.Северо-Западная, 179
Мареева Людмила Степановна
656057, г.Барнаул, ул.Панфиловцев, д.25
Мельник Елена Юрьевна
656057, г.Барнаул, ул.50 лет СССР, д.8
Налимова Лилия Петровна
656038 г.Барнаул, ул.С.Республик, д.34
Наземцева Нина Захаровна
656002, г.Барнаул, ул.Советская, д.14
Осипова Вера Александровна
656060 г.Барнаул, ул.Шукшина, 2
Первакова Людмила Георгиевна
656015, г.Барнаул, ул.Брестская, 20
Плевако Ирина Владиславовна
656002 г.Барнаул, пр.Строителей 4а
Поданева Валентина Николаевна
656006, г. Барнаул, ул. Балтийская, д.1
Русанова Любовь Сергеевна
656055 г.Барнаул, ул.Юрина, д.190"Б"
Шишкина Ольга Альбертовна
656065, г.Барнаул, ул.Энтузиастов, 33/ул.Панфиловцев, 1
Смагина Татьяна Анатольевна
656015, г.Барнаул, пр-т Строителей, д.1
Суслова Марина Александровна
656058, г.Барнаул, ул.Балтийская, 39
Тарасов Александр Евгеньевич
656037, г.Барнаул, пр.Ленина, 173
Величко Фаина Григорьевна
656050, г. Барнаул, ул. Балтийская, д. 1
Вильямовская Наталья Петровна
656015, г.Барнаул, ул.Деповская, 10
Заборская Наталья Николаевна
656049, г.Барнаул, ул.Партизанская, 122
Заборский Глеб Сергеевич
656049, Алтайский край, г. Барнаул, ул. Партизанская, 122
Комаровский Константин Александрович
659900, г.Белокуриха, ул.Соболева, 11
Остроухова Татьяна Викторовна
659900, г.Белокуриха, ул.Партизанская, 12
Дубов Роман Владимирович
659300, г. Бийск, пер. Мопровский, д. 36
Иванов Алексей Юрьевич
659300, г. Бийск, ул. Мерлина, д. 44
Абашева Раиса Михайловна
659306, г.Бийск, ул.Ленина, 264-73
Беляева Наталья Викторовна
659300, г.Бийск, ул.Красноармейская, 41
Цупий Наталья Анатольевна
659305 Алтайский край, г.Бийск, ул.Трофимова, 19
Ефименко Юлия Валерьевна
659300, г. Бийск, пер. Мопровский, дом 53
Макаренко Радмила Александровна
659305, г. Бийск, ул. Васильева, 38
Наумов Константин Александрович
659315, Алтайский край, г. Бийск, ул. Васильева, дом 50, кв.1
Перлов Юрий Владимирович
659335, г.Бийск, ул.Мухачева, 226/1
Шипилова Елена Владимировна
659303 г.Бийск, ул.Максимовой, д.19
Смокотнина Ирина Анатольевна
659311, г.Бийск, ул.Васильева, д.39
Верещагина Елена Валентиновна
659300, г.Бийск, ул.Советская, 56
Голубева Татьяна Николаевна
658670, р.п.Благовещенка, ул. Ленина, 88, для корреспонденции: пер. Кучеровых, 73.
Соловьева Светлана Васильевна
658810, с.Бурла, ул.Советская, д.36, кв.2
Колбин Вадим Анатольевич
659560, с.Быстрый Исток, ул.Ленина, 54а
Репринцева Ольга Владимировна
659430, с.Целинное, ул.Советская, 34
Фролова Евгения Валентиновна
658170, с.Чарышское, ул.Партизанская, 59
Филатова Любовь Ивановна
659470, Ельцовский р-н, с.Ельцовка, ул.им.Ленина, 9-1
Ляпина Вера Александровна
658870, с.Гальбштадт, ул.Первомайская, 28
Симоненко Леонид Иванович
658780 с.Хабары, ул.Ленина, д. 59 г/2
Цысарь Вера Александровна
658710 Алтайский край, г.Камень-на-Оби, ул.Титова, 16-9
Петрина Олеся Николаевна
658700, г.Камень-на-Оби, ул.Ленина, 48/5
Петрушкин Денис Сергеевич
658980, с.Ключи, ул.Делегатская, д.1
Чеснокова Елена Анатольевна
659820, с.Косиха, ул.Комсомольская, 14
Бузлова Лариса Федоровна
659500, Красногорский район, с. Красногорское, ул. Советская, 99
Леонова Валентина Михайловна
658340, с. Краснощеково, ул. Ленина, 156-1
Муренко Елена Валерьевна
658750, с.Крутиха, ул.Ленинградская, 29
Горбунова Наталья Ивановна
658920, с.Кулунда, ул.Советская, д.32-а
Апалей Светлана Георгиевна
658320 Алтайский край, с.Курья, ул.Советская, д.55-3
Величко Дмитрий Петрович
659240, с. Кытманово, ул. Советская, д. 9
Агаркова Ирина Юрьевна
658560, с.Мамонтово, ул. Комсомольская, 7
Рудских Наталья Дмитриевна
658560 Алтайский край, с.Мамонтово, ул.Советская, 109
Видюкова Татьяна Николаевна
658960, с.Михайловское, ул.Ленина, д.47, кв. 2
Глушко Татьяна Владимировна
658420, г.Горняк, ул.Пионерская, 8
Белицкая Галина Владимировна
659730 с.Новичиха, ул.Первомайская, 41
Дорофеева Надежда Васильевна
658080 г. Новоалтайск, улица 7 микрорайон, дом 5
Ерёмина Тамара Ивановна
658080 г.Новоалтайск, ул.Строительная, 16
Фомина Лилия Борисовна
658087, г.Новоалтайск, ул. Партизанская, 10
Харисова Светлана Анатольевна
658087, г.Новоалтайск, ул.Барнаульская, 5
Михайлова Людмила Валентиновна
658080, г.Новоалтайск, ул.Хлебозаводская, 7/3, офис 26
Олейникова Наталья Ивановна
658080, г.Новоалтайск, ул.Октябрьская, 14, каб.№5
Салях Марина Ивановна
658087, г.Новоалтайск, ул.Октябрьская, д.33
Шлянина Полина Леонидовна
658280, с.Новоегорьевское, ул. Кирова, 16
Тарантаева Татьяна Александровна
658760 Алтайский край, с.Панкрушиха, ул.Ленина, 6, кв.2
Киян Константин Николаевич
658820, с.Петропавловское, ул.Ленина, д.81
Комендантова Екатерина Федоровна
659700, с.Поспелиха, ул.Советская, 54-1
Бриль Роман Александрович
658540, Алтайский край, Ребрихинский район, с. Ребриха, ул. Ленина, 145
Борзунова Снежана Николаевна
659780, Родинский р-н, с.Родино, ул. Чернышевского, 10 б
Грин Людмила Павловна
658640, Алтайский край, с.Романово, пер.Советский, д.1
Блинкова Галина Викторовна
658225, г.Рубцовск, ул.Ленина, д.202
Брагина Светлана Александровна
658200, г.Рубцовск, пр. Ленина, д.125
Долгова Тамара Витальевна
658213 г.Рубцовск, пр. Ленина, д.35
Гоок Елена Николаевна
658213 г.Рубцовск, ул.Громова, д.6
Желобицкая Нина Алексеевна
658225 г.Рубцовск пр-т Ленина, 42
Папоротная Елена Юрьевна
658201, г.Рубцовск, ул.Калинина, д.12
Тюгаева Лариса Александровна
658224 г.Рубцовск, пр.Ленина, 62
Перваков Михаил Владимирович
659050, Алтайский край, Шелаболихинский р-н, с. Шелаболиха, ул. Солнечная, 8
Истомина Светлана Александровна
658390, Алтайский край, Шипуновский район, с. Шипуново, ул. Советская, 67
Комендантов Андрей Геннадьевич
658390, п.г.т.Шипуново, переулок Пионерский, 14
Степаненко Светлана Алексеевна
658076, ЗАТО Сибирский, ул.Победы, 1-а
Марцефей Григорий Матвеевич
659600 с.Смоленское, ул.Красноярская, 129-3
Лебедева Наталья Александровна
659690, с.Солонешное, ул.Алтайская, 23А
Богомолова Ирина Владимировна
659520, Солтонский р-н, с.Солтон, ул.Молодежная, 50
Колесникова Ирина Михайловна
659540 с.Советское, пер.Центральный, 34
Астахова Ирина Ивановна
658450, Третьяковский р-н, с.Староалейское, ул.Кирова, 48а
Жесткова Ольга Владимировна
658030, Алтайский край, Тальменский район, р.п. Тальменка, ул. Кирова, д. 118
Сагайдак Николай Николаевич
658030, г.п.Тальменка, ул.Вокзальная, 18
Кастина Лилия Владимировна
659450, с.Тогул, ул.Пролетарская, 21
Носкова Татьяна Анатольевна
658070 с.Топчиха, ул.Гагарина, 1
Лопатко Вера Александровна
659840, с.Троицкое, ул.Ленина, 6
Миллер Сергей Рихардович
658580, с.Тюменцево, ул.Барнаульская, 3-1
Шалыгина Ольга Александровна
658270, Угловский район, с. Угловское, ул. Чапаева, 151, пом. 1
Сапрыкина Алёна Владимировна
659580, с.Усть-Чарышская Пристань, ул.Пушкина, д.9 (2 эт., оф. №215)
Бондарович Александра Васильевна
659040 с.Калманка, ул.Ленина, 19
Ткаченко Александр Николаевич
658150 с.Усть-Калманка, ул.Горького, 69
Шевцов Михаил Сергеевич
658930, Алтайский край, с.Волчиха, ул.Титова, 23
Абрамова Ольга Александровна
656906 г.Барнаул, р.п. Южный, пр-т Дзержинского, д.17, офис Н1
Сундукова Татьяна Николаевна
656906 г.Барнаул, р.п. Южный, пр-т Дзержинского, д.17, офис Н1
Старцева Светлана Валерьевна
659220, с.Залесово, ул.Партизанская, 24-б
Михайлец Наталия Валерьевна
659200, г. Заринск , пр. Строителей, д.12
Новицкая Екатерина Сергеевна
г. Заринск, Металлургов, 1-4
Войткевичене Наталья Семёновна
659100 г.Заринск, ул.Металлургов, д.4 кв.182
Косьяненко Вера Павловна
658620, с.Завьялово, ул.Парфенова, 2-а